Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katerina Shpitsa

Stats

Birth Name: Екатерина Анатольевна Шпица

Age: 36, born 29 October 1985

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
65 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
34 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
Variations On A Theme XVII - Drinking Alone? (107 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXVI - I Think,... (40 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Metro (2013)
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched
2. Ekipazh (2016)
Rating:
5.9
8 Watched
3. Poddubnyy (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched
4. Ogni pritona (2011)
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
5. Yolki 5 (2016)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

rico650 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

pharaohl voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months ago

Lite voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Lite 4 months, 1 week ago
onclelapin voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

rickterenzi voted for 36 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Top Model voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Top Model 4 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

northernhokie 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

GP79 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 1 year ago

SA-512 1 year ago
donpa added this to a list 1 year ago
FROM COLD NORTHEAST (59 beauty items)
donpa voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year ago

aprohor posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

joe322 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

LRDVDR 1 year, 3 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Ferdinand voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

fantazjusz 1 year, 4 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »