Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katerina Alexandra Graham

Age: 34, born 5 September 1989

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bryant Wood


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
204 votes
Brown Sugar (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo โ™ฅโ™ซ
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Katerina Graham Videos

ESQUIRE FINAL

262 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

162 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Katerina Graham Spills VAMPIRE DIARIES Dish!

284 Views

Added 13 years ago




Photos

29 votes
24 votes
23 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Katerina Graham stars as Bonnie Bennett, the girl with psychic powers who is Elena's (Nina Dobrev) best friend, in The CW's drama The Vampire Diaries. Born in Geneva, Switzerland, Graham speaks four languages, and was exposed to different cultures from an early age. Her father, Joseph, was a music executive. Her grandfather was a United Nations Ambassador from Liberia. The family moved to Los Angeles, California when Graham was 4 years old. Graham began doing commercials at the age of 6, appearing in spots for Barbie, K-Mart, Pop Tarts, and Edison. Her first big break came when she replaced a young Christina Milian as the ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (11), Female (7), Born 1989 (4), Singer (4), Model (4), Beautiful (4), Great Eyes (3), Sweet (3), Charming (3), Great Smile (3), Swiss (3), Funny (3), The Vampire Diaries (3), Fascinating (2), Action (2), Born In 1989 (2), Pretty (2), Thin (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
7
2244 Watched
3. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Parent Trap (1998)
Rating:
5.9
1981 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1403 Watched
Rating:
5.2
426 Watched
Rating:
4.2
80 Watched
5. Honey 2 (2011)
Rating:
5.5
58 Watched




Update feed

stalindc voted for 10 images [View All] 2 hours, 7 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 7 hours, 2 minutes ago

stalindc voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

exeter69 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

django123 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

stalindc voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

stalindc voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images [View All] 1 month ago

stalindc voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

exeter69 voted for an image 1 month ago

stalindc posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

exeter69 voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

stalindc voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

stalindc voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 37 Next »