Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katelyn Marie Tarver

Age: 29, born 2 November 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Blaise


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2455 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Women Born in 1989 (89 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Katelyn Tarver is an American singer-songwriter and actress. She is also known for her recurring roles as Jo Taylor on Big Time Rush, Natalie on No Ordinary Family, and Mercedes on The Secret Life of the American Teenager.
Tags: Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), American (2), Actress (2), Singer (2), Born In Georgia (1), Born In November (1), Adorable (1), November 2 (1), Cute (1), Gorgeous (1), American Juniors (1), Scorpio (1), From Georgia (1), Born 1989 (1), 5+ (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5-18 (1), Pretty (1), Born In 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
179 Watched
Rating:
6.3
147 Watched
Rating:
4.4
114 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
tprince4u added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My WOW Babes (63 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (214 person items)
cekadidas rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
redraider voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
iam_cool added this to a list 1 year ago
Top 100 beauties (100 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

iknowthat posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

a1981 rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Hottest Girls born in 1989 (50 person items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

William posted 3 images [View All] 2 years ago

William posted 2 images 2 years ago

tprince4u added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
My Holy S**T Babes (24 person items)
lori voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
tprince4u rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
bigdog1313 rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

milagenovez rated this 3/10 2 years, 4 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

William posted 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
William posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

William posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »