Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katelyn Mary Pippy

Age: 28, born 12 April 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

337 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
Aries (525 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Katelyn Pippy Videos

NEW YOUNG HOLLYWOOD: Katelyn Pippy

111 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Katelyn Pippy is one of today's most dynamic teen actresses with the perfect mixture of talent, intelligence, athleticism and stunning looks. Katelyn is gearing up for her fourth season on the hit show "Army Wives" which is scheduled to start filming in Charleston, South Carolina in early 2011.Ever since joining the cast as daughter 'Emmalin Holden,' of Emmy-award winning actress, Kim Delany's character in 2008, Katelyn has left an indelible impact. As the youngest lead actress on 'Army Wives,' the character Katelyn portrays - a recent high school graduate faced with the challenges of growing up on an Army base - 'Emma ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Actress (2), Television (1), Hockey (1), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Aries (1), Born 1993 (1), Born In 1993 (1), Born In April (1), April 2 (1), Army Wives (1), Emmalin (1), YOUNG HOLLYWOOD (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1251 Watched
Rating:
5.9
516 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.4
76 Watched
4. Army Wives (2007)
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
4. Fallout 76 (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Aries (525 person items)
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 3 years ago

iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 4 years, 11 months ago

EVC posted 11 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago