Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Katelyn Ohashi

Stats

Birth Name: Katelyn Michelle Ohashi

Age: 21, born 12 April 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"


Katelyn Ohashi Videos



Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Katelyn Ohashi (born April 12, 1997) is an American artistic gymnast. Currently, she competes for the University of California, Los Angeles and is a two-time All-American. Previously, she was a four-time member of USA Gymnastics' Junior National Team, the 2011 junior national champion and the winner of the 2013 American Cup.
Tags: Gymnast (1), Gymnastics (1), UCLA (1), Born 1997 (1), UCLA Bruins (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 1/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 25 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 29 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 posted a video 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 posted 71 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SA-512 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago