Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Elizabeth Upton

Age: 31, born 10 June 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Justin Verlander


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
321 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 8 months ago 107 comments
211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Kate Upton Videos

Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago


Untitled video

0 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

341 votes
168 votes
128 votes
112 votes
106 votes

Kate Upton (born: Katherine Elizabeth Upton on June 10, 1992 in St. Joseph, Michigan) is a model and actress, known for her appearances in the Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue. Upton was named Rookie of the Year following her first appearance in 2011, and was the cover model for the 2012, 2013 and 2017 issues. She was also the subject of the 100th-anniversary Vanity Fair cover. Upton has also appeared in the films Tower Heist, The Three Stooges, The Other Woman, Wild Man, the Disaster Artist, and The Layover.
Tags: Model (76), Beautiful (61), Hot (56), Gorgeous (50), Blonde (42), Pretty (32), Cute (31), Stunning (31), Perfect Body (30), Sports Illustrated (26), Breathtaking (23), American (22), Supermodel (21), Perfect (20), Female (18), Stunner (17), Female Perfection (16), Seductive (12)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
Rating:
7
1026 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
4. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Tower Heist (2011)
Rating:
5.9
578 Watched
Rating:
5.5
366 Watched
Rating:
5.2
187 Watched
4. The Layover (2017)
Rating:
5.3
39 Watched
5. Mademoiselle C (2013)
Rating:
7.9
17 Watched




Update feed

ronfr07 voted for an image 7 hours, 7 minutes ago

Leader Vladimir voted for 43 images [View All] 16 hours, 34 minutes ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 days, 19 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 days, 19 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 days, 6 hours ago

dracentaur voted for 4 images 4 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 days, 21 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 6 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for 4 images 6 days, 7 hours ago

njdvl32 voted for 2 images 6 days, 11 hours ago

Venticello posted a comment on this image 6 days, 13 hours ago

"Whoooooaaaaa ! ! !"


Venticello voted for 5 images 6 days, 13 hours ago

Georgini voted for 19 images [View All] 6 days, 16 hours ago

Georgini posted 5 images [View All] 6 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

tunasniff voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

enadenad voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

clarebare voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

slrpslrp voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Joel Taylor voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

carlosam voted for 33 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

carlosam voted for 80 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

katia42assier voted for 54 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

tunasniff voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 61 Next »