Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate Rodriguez

Age: 30, born 5 November 1989

Country of origin: Panama


Lists

143 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
2 votes
My Perfect Panamanian Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
23 votes
19 votes
14 votes
11 votes

She lived in Panama before moving to Argentina. Model and television personality who originally came to fame as a dancer on the popular Argentine variety show Showmatch. She later became known for her appearances on another variety show, Morfi, Todos A La Mesa, as well as the comedy show Polémica en el Bar.
Tags: Panamanian (2), Model (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Latina (1), Dancer (1), Curly Hair (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.7
378 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 19 hours, 47 minutes ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
django123 posted a image 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Razorback voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Darf Dazzah voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jdevon voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

biyodil voted for an image 5 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 8 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
_?_ rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
datbari voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

datbari rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
124 voted for an image 1 year ago

Blutarski voted for 3 images 1 year ago

jim voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

MK-677 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
gggman rated this 2/10 1 year, 3 months ago
citixil rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

AdamantiumX rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
AdamantiumX posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

stark21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
stark21 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mfq voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »