Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Elizabeth Middleton

Age: 42, born 9 January 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Prince William Windsor


Lists

148 votes
โ™ซ All you need is love โฃ (43 items)
list by AJJ
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
136 votes
Beautiful queens and princesses (12 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
128 votes
In love with these hairstyles (34 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
89 votes
In love with these necklaces (38 items)
list by I am M
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
86 votes
Brunettes Are Beautiful (99 items)
list by Incandescent Sonder
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments

Kate Middleton Videos



Photos

27 votes
24 votes
19 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: Catherine Princess of Wales was born at Royal Berkshire Hospital in Reading. She is the eldest of three children born to Carole Elizabeth Middleton (born in England in 1955 as Carole Elizabeth Goldsmith) an airline stewardess, and Michael Francis Middleton (born in England in 1949), who had worked as an airline steward prior to becoming a flight dispatcher for British Airways. Her parents married on 21 June 1980 at the Parish Church of Dorney, Buckinghamshire, and in 1987 founded Party Pieces, a mail order company that sells party supplies and decorations. Middleton's status as the undeclared girlfriend of William brought her ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (42), Gorgeous (28), British (15), Hot (10), Cute (10), English (9), Stunner (9), Stunning (9), Overrated (8), Model (7), Breathtaking (7), Princess (6), Pretty (6), Elegant (5), Royal (4), Glamorous (4), Duchess (3), Brunette (3), United Kingdom (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
2. Today (1952)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
17 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

alison15 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

alison15 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
English Royal Members (25 person items)

"Married to Prince William "


sinaia16 posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jewel voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for an image 2 months ago

Venticello voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

darakan voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 5 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 13 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl posted 15 images [View All] 6 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months ago

selsun voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 6 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt posted a image 6 months ago

darakan voted for an image 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 6 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Killick voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

JDF61 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

JDF61 voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »