Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kate McKinnon Berthold

Age: 40, born 6 January 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Jackie Abbott


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
67 votes
My middle name is now my surname (134 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
65 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1562 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
31 votes
I've Seen This Pose XXI - Something From The Bar? (107 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
Emmy Awards 2014 (151 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Kate McKinnon Videos



Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Kate McKinnon was Born Kathryn McKinnon Berthold on January 6, 1984 in Sea Cliff, New York is an actress and comedian, best known for her sketch comedy work as a cast member on Saturday Night Live and The Big Gay Sketch Show. She received her education from Columbia University. ... (more)
Tags: SNL (3), 1984 (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born 1984 (2), Long Islander (1), Funny (1), Funny Bone (1), Born In 1984 (1), Hillary Clinton (1), Big Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Columbia University (1), Comedienne (1), Ivy League (1), Comedian (1), American (1), Lgbt (1), Lesbian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
5786 Watched
2. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4366 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1151 Watched
Rating:
6.1
841 Watched
Rating:
7.7
297 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Finding Dory (2016)
Rating:
6.2
773 Watched
2. Ghostbusters (2016)
Rating:
5.1
499 Watched
3. Ted 2 (2015)
Rating:
5.5
456 Watched
4. Barbie (2023)
Rating:
6.3
286 Watched
Rating:
5.5
288 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

temwerther voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

temwerther voted for 62 images [View All] 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Green.Tissue.Box posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for an image 7 months ago
A.M.A posted 6 images [View All] 8 months ago

stageactress added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
LGBTQIA+ people (66 person items)
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for 2 images 9 months ago

rpm3rd voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sean Combs added this to a list 10 months ago
Miss Bianca in the Salt Mines (14 person items)

"Voice of Verna, a squirrel who lives in the Salt City Forest with her brother, Sterling."


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

wendy added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LGBTQ+ Celebrities (193 person items)
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
Person 101505 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

drno62 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Person 101505 posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

drno62 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 26 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

fullfathom added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Funny, Pretty Lady (12 person items)
Person 101505 posted a video 2 years, 6 months ago
lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Venticello voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »