Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kate Higgins

Stats

Birth Name: Catherine Davis Higgins

Age: 54, born 16 August 1969

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeff Lofland


Lists

12 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 9 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Naruto (2002)
Rating:
6.9
1276 Watched
Rating:
7.2
812 Watched
3. Regular Show (2009)
Rating:
7
631 Watched
Rating:
6.8
524 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. One Missed Call (2004)
Rating:
6.2
337 Watched
Rating:
6
327 Watched
3. Chapter 27 (2007)
Rating:
5.7
215 Watched
Rating:
7.5
194 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Catherine Davis Higgins16 August 1969Higgins has 2 children:โ€ข Beckett Lofland (2009);โ€ข Foster Lofland (2010);"


Dynasti voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

Dynasti voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 years, 3 months ago

David Lawrence voted for an image 5 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 years, 2 months ago