Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Yekaterina Sergeyevna Grigoryeva

Age: 35, born 15 September 1988

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anton Shunin


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
118 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
95 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
58 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (676 items)
list by wendy
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Kate Grigoreva Videos

Behind the Scenes with #TheNewestAngels

139 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago




Photos

19 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Ekaterina Sergeyevna Grigorieva (Russian: Екатерина Сергеевна Григорьева; born 15 September 1988 in Olenegorsk Murmansk Oblast, Russia), known professionally as Kate Grigorieva, is a Russian model. Born in Olenegorsk in 1989 to a military family, Grigorieva studied at the Murmansk State Technical University majoring in Marketing. She took part in the casting of Miss Russia 2010, but did not qualify. The next attempt was made in Miss Russia 2012, where she represented Murmansk Oblast and placed among the top 10 finalists. In 2012, Grigorieva also took part in the fourth edition of Russia's Next Top ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

aeri voted for an image 1 month ago

tunko voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 months ago

ukya voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

joshmiller voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fast0ne voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

maliborschi voted for an image 7 months ago

joshmiller 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 125 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 128 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 7 months, 3 weeks ago
tunasniff voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

laika voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 16 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 10 months, 1 week ago
tunasniff 11 months, 3 weeks ago
SEK84 added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (425 person items)
jayes voted for an image 1 year ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 year ago

Jens Hamann 1 year ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
laika voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

jj2223 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
SEK84 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ryan333 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

daeroncalanor 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »