Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katelyn Bell

Age: 35, born 12 November 1983

Born and residing in: Australia

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

101 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Australian Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Bells (10 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
1983 (136 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Kate Bell Videos

kate bell - cassie hoffman

62 Views

Added 6 years ago


Blue water high - Bec*KATE BELL

58 Views

Added 6 years ago


bad to worse..

38 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Kate Bell videos

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Kate Bell (born 12 November 1983) is an Australian actress. Bell played the role of Bec Sanderson in the television series Blue Water High, and it was for this role that she learned to surf. After playing Bec, she played Joey in Home And Away[citation needed]. She also had a small role in the Power Rangers as well as recently appearing in Episode 1 of Stupid, Stupid Man on ABC. She was educated at the Presbyterian Ladies College, Armidale. One of her favorite hobbies is singing, and she has received vocal training from a very young age. She was in the Australian film In Her Skin, playing the role of Rachel Barber. Her on-scree ... (more)
Tags: Australian (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1983 (1), Belleza Rara (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
306 Watched
Rating:
5.5
85 Watched
Rating:
5.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
36 Watched
2. Macbeth (2006)
Rating:
4.8
26 Watched
3. Summer Coda (2010)
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
4. The Cup (2011)
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched
5. Street Angel (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ramoninho rated this 6/10 6 days, 12 hours ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Killick rated this 7/10 11 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year ago

ginofavara rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

anakin1985 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

JR1220 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

lilski voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago