Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Катарина Пудар

Age: 31, born 8 October 1990

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (469 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1808 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

69 votes
62 votes
57 votes
33 votes
32 votes

Description: "Yes. I was born in Bosnia and Herzegovina, my dad is Serbian. I, by the way, also "Miss Serbia 2014". But all my life I lived in St. Petersburg, in Kronstadt." Russian model. First Name: Katarina Last Name: Pudar Nationality: Russian Date of Birth: 8.October 1990 Cyrillic Name: Катарина Пудар Place of Birth: Bosnia and Herzegovina Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 35-24-36 ; (EU) 88-62-92 Height: 5´7 ; 171cm Dress Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 6.5 ; (EU) 37 Agencies: Fashion Bank - Moscow Modelia - Seoul Korea Select Deluxe Model Management ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (3), 1990 (2), Russian (2), Bosnian Serb (1), Hot (1), 1 *** (1), Sensuous Legs (1), YBM (1), Amazing Legs (1), Amazing Rack (1), 5'9" (1), Proof That God Is A Man (1), Born In 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Slavic (1), Bosnian (1), Serbian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

schnix25 voted for 15 images [View All] 1 week ago

schnix25 1 week, 1 day ago
schnix25 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

bfpierce voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

wabesabe 2 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 6 days ago
steve1955 voted for 84 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hamazuki voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 2 months ago

mercedesx81 2 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1471 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

haileyfoxinsa 3 months, 2 weeks ago
haileyfoxinsa voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lilimo8 voted for an image 4 months ago
baralguapo voted for an image 4 months ago

flaviobu voted for an image 4 months ago

crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

cappe 4 months, 1 week ago
time50 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

techv voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

techv voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »