Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Катарина Ивановска

Age: 33, born 18 August 1988

Born and residing in: Macedonia, The Former Yugoslav Republic of

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

289 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
172 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Katarina Ivanovska Videos

Katarina Ivanovska

684 Views

Added 10 years ago


More od solzi - Lambe Alabakovski

272 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
20 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Katarina Ivanovska (Macedonian: Катарина Ивановска; born 18 August 1988) is a Macedonian model and actress. She began her modeling career in 2004, appearing at Milan Fashion Week after winning the Look Models International model search in Macedonia. In December, 2004, she appeared in a pictorial for Elle magazine and has also appeared in Citizen K, Stiletto and the Italian and Russian Vogue. She has been featured on the covers of Diva and Maxima magazines and in advertisements for D&G in 2006. She is considered the most successful Macedonian model. In 2010, Ivanovska appeared in Serbian Elle magazine. In 201 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Treto poluvreme (2012)
Rating:
4.9
8 Watched




Update feed

looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

sparky voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gav 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Gav added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Kat (22 beauty items)
jayes voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
finboy voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for an image 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 5 months ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 5 months ago
oldman voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

pypy voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
laika voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

laika posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pypy voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
x1nador 8 months, 1 week ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
saralynn88 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss 10 months, 1 week ago
paysdumonde 10 months, 1 week ago
portofino 10 months, 1 week ago
italiana 10 months, 2 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mafieuse 10 months, 2 weeks ago
flaviobu voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Xivilai voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »