Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Minna Katariina Kärkkäinen

Age: 51, born 27 October 1968

Country of origin: Finland

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eliya Zweybergin


Lists

49 votes
Kauniit Naiset Syntynyt Suomessa (26 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Katariina Souri (born 27 October 1968 as Minna Katariina "Kata" Kärkkäinen) is a Finnish author, artist, columnist and Playboy's Playmate of the Month for December, 1988. She has been a writer after her brief Playboy career. On January 25, 2010 Kata Kärkkäinen announced that she changed her name to Katariina Souri. Katariina Souri married Finnish rock musician Anzi Destruction in 2010. The couple divorced in 2012 but continued living together. ... (more)
Tags: Model (12), Brunette (8), Finnish (6), Actress (5), Writer (4), Beautiful (2), Legend (2), Glamour Model (2), Gorgeous (2), Author (1), Sensual (1), Enchanting (1), Playboy (1), Born 1968 (1), Female (1), Blue Eyes (1), Stunning (1), Playmate (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Sultry (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
118 Watched
2. Army of Zombies (1991)
Rating:
5.2
26 Watched
Rating:
4
33 Watched
Rating:
9.3
18 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
4.9
62 Watched
Rating:
4.1
49 Watched
Rating:
3.4
36 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.9
25 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

124 voted for an image 1 month ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Corsica rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
titi voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 months ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje rated this 5/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 20 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 11 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
footsmell rated this 2/10 1 year, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sahe voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 2 years, 6 months ago

"3D photos !!! Gimme the specs !!!"


Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 2 years, 6 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
emberlin posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

heel99 rated this 5/10 3 years, 3 months ago
heel99 voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 3 years, 8 months ago