Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Louise Stewart

Age: 51, born 30 November 1972

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Whiteley


Lists

16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (1), Actress (1), Aussie (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
52 Watched
2. Underbelly (2008)
Rating:
7.9
22 Watched
3. Blue Heelers (1994)
Rating:
7.2
13 Watched
4. The Project (2009)
Rating:
9.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Little Monsters (2019)
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched
2. Macbeth (2006)
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
3. Sucker (2015)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

flover2 posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Katherine Louise Stewart30 November 1972Stewart has 2 children:โ€ข Archie Nicholas Whiteley (2012);โ€ข Georgia Kitty Whiteley (2016);"


vegasuk 4 years ago
DuckNation 5 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 6 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 7 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 7 years, 5 months ago