Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katerina Alexandre Graham

Age: 30, born 5 September 1989

Country of origin: Switzerland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

121 votes
Beautiful Black Women (50 items)
list by Marek
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
111 votes
Celebrities of Mixed Ethnicities (208 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
107 votes
Bewitching Brunettes ;-) (44 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Breathtaking brunettes (78 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Kat Graham Videos

Kat Graham - Put Your Graffiti On Me

40 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Duplicate profile Correct profile is here: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Black (1), Swiss (1), Hot (1), Liberia (1), Sexy (1), Nice Ass (1), American (1), Mulatta (1), Model (1), Americo-Liberian (1), Actress (1), Swiss Chocolate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2504 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2155 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1849 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1566 Watched
Rating:
5.7
574 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
1949 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1379 Watched
Rating:
5.1
420 Watched
Rating:
4
82 Watched
5. Honey 2 (2011)
Rating:
5.4
59 Watched




Music

1. I Want It All (2011)
1 own
0 want this
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Darknight posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 17 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
The Ultimate List (499 person items)

"• Ashley Collins • Maria Ramirez • Christine Harper • Bonnie Bennett • Jada Pinkett • Samantha Sutherland • Abby Sutton • April O'Neil •"


hulkargh posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

dume2a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

HipHopHead voted for an image 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 11 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 11 months ago

lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

lovedriver posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

jeddzagan added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
83 Young Hot Celebs (83 person items)
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

emberlin posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

HipHopHead voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L Wild posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

MK-677 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »