Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katherine Victoria Litwack

Age: 36, born 13 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrew W.K.


Lists

403 votes
The evolution of... (736 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 66 comments
314 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 108 comments
293 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
187 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 6 comments

Kat Dennings Videos

5 FACTS ABOUT KAT DENNINGS

1010 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Kat Dennings huge breasts at Thor

639 Views

Added 10 years ago


Announcement!

577 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

100 votes
97 votes
79 votes
74 votes
71 votes

Description: Kat Dennings was born Katherine Litwack on June 13, 1986 in Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, near Philadelphia, to Ellen (Schatz), a speech therapist and poet, and Gerald Litwack, a molecular pharmacologist. She is the youngest of five children. Her family is of Russian Jewish descent. Kat was predominantly home-schooled, graduating at the age of fourteen. Her family subsequently moved to Los Angeles, California to support Kat acting full-time. After work doing commercials, she began work in television, starting with a role on HBO's Sex and the City (1998), following up with roles on Raising Dad (2001), The Scream Team (2002), Everwo ... (more)
Tags: Actress (39), American (24), Beautiful (23), Brunette (16), Hot (14), Jewish (14), Born 1986 (12), Funny (11), Female (11), Child Actor (9), Gorgeous (9), Unique (7), Wonderful (7), Great Smile (7), Born In June (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5715 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2172 Watched
4. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1824 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.8
1618 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3762 Watched
2. Thor (2011)
Rating:
6.7
3074 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1539 Watched
Rating:
6.4
918 Watched
5. The House Bunny (2008)
Rating:
5.3
948 Watched




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 13 hours, 18 minutes ago

Battleax voted for an image 19 hours, 11 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 23 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (235 person items)

"1 image"


ashalol voted for 5 images 2 days, 19 hours ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

joni666 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

ANjuANmuel voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 weeks ago
Top 300 Women (300 person items)
ร‰tats-Unis voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"6 images 1 over 200k + 1 over 300k + 1 over 500k"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

poluza112 voted for 33 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 25 Next »