Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 有村架純

Age: 27, born 13 February 1993

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

63 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Favorite Japanese Female Actress (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
beautiful asian women (random order) (46 items)
list by moreno
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese actress.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
189 Watched
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
7.6
18 Watched
4. Strobe Edge (2015)
Rating:
5.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 months ago
bob6069 rated this 7/10 10 months ago
bob6069 voted for an image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

stewy rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
anakin1985 rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vintage voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

lit_sp0715 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
My Favorite Actress (19 person items)
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

BellaBlack rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sara posted 31 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

C.K rated this 3/10 2 years, 5 months ago
lan posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sara posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Koji Ishimura rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
fango rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
sara posted 2 images 4 years ago

yuk rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

lit_sp0715 rated this 10/10 4 years, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago