Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katarzyna Strusińska

Age: 36, born 23 November 1987

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

209 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
128 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 19 comments
114 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 10 comments

Kasia Struss Videos

Juicy Couture Spring/Summer 2012 by Santiago & Mauricio

189 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Adolfo Dominguez SS2012

174 Views

Added 11 years ago


Express Miami Runway Show

62 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

36 votes
19 votes
18 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Description: Kasia Struss (real name: Katarzyna Strusińska; born November 23, 1987 in Ciechanów) is a Polish model. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (11), Polish (7), Model (6), High Fashion Model (3), Hot (2), Brunette (2), Gorgeous (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Polish Model (1), Stunner (1), European (1), Born In 1987 (1), Leggy (1), Born 1987 (1), Skinny (1), Tall (1), Cute (1), Blonde (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.6
37 Watched




Update feed

soc73 voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sharingcaring posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Bruce 5 months, 4 weeks ago
wendy posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

wendy posted 18 images [View All] 8 months ago

tunko voted for 12 images [View All] 8 months ago

tunko voted for an image 8 months ago

tunko voted for an image 8 months ago

cappe 10 months ago
abomictomb voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

tarekmostafa voted for 9 images [View All] 11 months ago

bloodmoon 11 months, 1 week ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
wendy posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

jane111 12 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
wendy posted 36 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Maverick 1 year, 6 months ago
Maverick voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

matt voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

tippyparis voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »