Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karrueche Tientrese Tran

Age: 34, born 17 May 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

347 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
83 votes
People...Black Actresses (775 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
45 votes
Brown Sugar (45 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

13 votes
13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Karrueche Tran (born May 17, 1988), is an American model, fashion stylist and actress. Tran was born in Los Angeles, CA. Her mother, Cindy Adamson is Vietnamese and her father, DeVon Minters is Jamaican. Tran first attended high school at Fairfax High School before her family moved to the Valley. Tran graduated from Birmingham High School in 2006. From 2006-2008 Tran attended Pierce College where she majored in Graphic Design. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched
Rating:
5.2
39 Watched
4. Lip Sync Battle (2015)
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Nice Guys (2016)
Rating:
7.1
524 Watched
Rating:
5.7
54 Watched
3. The Honor List (2018)
Rating:
4.8
6 Watched
Rating:
1.3
3 Watched
5. Embattled (2020)
Rating:
7
5 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Sasa 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 2 months, 3 weeks ago
carmenbella added this to a list 3 months ago
Jamaican (69 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

selsun voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

leandrocic87 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

fcccc 4 months, 3 weeks ago
leandrocic87 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 5 months ago

dragonballz1 5 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

stalindc voted for 2 images 6 months ago

freddyboy 6 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 7 months ago
steve1955 voted for 5 images 7 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

lord0j 7 months, 2 weeks ago
alfredoto777 8 months ago
stalindc voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »