Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karolina Szymczak

Age: 27, born 25 October 1991

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (117 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
26 votes
~★.°☆∵。Beautiful Women *∵~★.°☆∵。* (164 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
26 votes
Polish Birds (34 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Karolina Szymczak is a Polish model. Height: 5 ' 9 '' Bust: 33'' Waist: 24'' Hips: 36'' Shoes: 7 US Hair: Blond Eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Polish (5), Blonde (3), Poland (2), Actress (2), Blue Eyes (2), Nude (1), Butts (1), 1991 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hairs (1), Boobs (1), Hercules (1), Movies (1), Model (1), Curvy (1), Hot (1), Eyes (1), Stunning (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.9
356 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pisarek rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
124 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Polish Women (235 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (635 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Polish Models (108 person items)
jean lynch rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Daniel1980 voted for 5 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Polish girl (79 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

turbo75 voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

robscott13 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rdible1 voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »