Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Karolina Ramqvist

Stats

Birth Name: Annika Virtanen Ramqvist

Age: 45, born 8 November 1976

Country of origin: Sweden


Photos


Tags: Swedish (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Love & Anarchy (2020)
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this




Movies written by

1. Cupcake (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

Hoplaa posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago