Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Karolína Pliskova

Stats

Birth Name: Karolína Plíšková

Age: 27, born 21 March 1992

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michal Hrdlička


Lists

14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Tennis (1), Czech (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mygvesz posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month ago

Henny posted 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
Henny posted 3 images 8 months ago

Rich t time rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)

"Czech Rep 24 "


CitizenErased posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago