Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karmen Pedaru

Age: 34, born 10 May 1990

Country of origin: Estonia

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Riccardo Ruini


Lists

213 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
A View To Kill (88 items)
list by I am M
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
123 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 13 comments
120 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 19 comments

Karmen Pedaru Videos

Michael Kors Introduces Signature Fragrance

254 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Fall 2012 Ad Campaign

186 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Gucci Spring/Summer 2012 advertising video

221 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

30 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Karmen Pedaru is an Estonian fashion model.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.2
152 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

denisvoron 2 days, 5 hours ago
gthomas0855 1 week, 6 days ago
tippyparis voted for an image 3 weeks ago

Elastica 1 month, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

listalbob 1 month, 4 weeks ago
ismabob123 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

soc73 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 38 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

gwadran voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joe322 voted for 4 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

joe322 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kandiss voted for an image 8 months ago

joshmiller 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 9 months, 3 weeks ago
pebbles21 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 49 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

amieefacer 10 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 27 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

angel22 10 months, 2 weeks ago
tomblack 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 10 months, 3 weeks ago
amyleigh 10 months, 4 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 11 months ago

londonbible 11 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

tunasniff 12 months ago
HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 1 year ago

wendy posted a image 1 year ago

sailingsam voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »