Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Katrīna Karlīna Caune

Age: 28, born 28 September 1993

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

179 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Karlina Caune Videos

New Face Karlina Caune

87 Views

Added 7 years ago


Uterque FW 2013 ft. Karlina Caune

71 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Winner of the 2010 international Ford Supermodel of the World contest.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 22 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 14 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 19 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Nusch voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia 10 months, 3 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year ago

parryj 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 6 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

irina34 1 year, 12 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
Kandiss voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kandiss 2 years, 1 month ago
Kristina voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

djjetz 2 years, 3 months ago
Kendraatje 2 years, 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 39 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

narutorockzgok 2 years, 7 months ago
brhue 2 years, 7 months ago
danboy0408 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Bloomingdales models (415 person items)
danboy0408 2 years, 8 months ago
titi voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

titi 2 years, 9 months ago
p91v4k2h 2 years, 10 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years ago

angelgallery added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
francoiscrueize 3 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 Next »