Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karlie Elizabeth Kloss

Age: 30, born 3 August 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Joshua Kushner


Lists

243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
191 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
185 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments

Karlie Kloss Videos

Karlie Kloss l Without You

1229 Views, 4 votes

Added 8 years ago


Lynn Hirschberg's Screen Tests: Karlie Kloss

289 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago


Vogue Australia Karlie Kloss Behind The Scenes

459 Views, 2 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

82 votes
74 votes
72 votes
63 votes
62 votes

Description: Karlie Elizabeth Kloss (born August 3, 1992) is an American model and ballet dancer. Kloss is ranked 2nd on the Top 50 Models Women List by models.com. Vogue Paris declared her one of the top 30 models of the 2000s. Her father is of one quarter Danish, and approximately three quarters German, ancestry. Her mother also is of German ancestry. ... (more)
Tags: Model (72), Beautiful (53), Gorgeous (53), Hot (52), Stunning (51), Pretty (47), Cute (46), Supermodel (44), Female Perfection (29), Breathtaking (24), Stunner (22), Tall (21), Perfection (17), Incredible (12), Legs (12), Amazing (12), American (11), Victoria's Secret (11), Perfect Body (11)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1585 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1093 Watched
Rating:
6.8
271 Watched
Rating:
8.7
137 Watched
Rating:
7.1
93 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoolander 2 (2016)
Rating:
4.7
222 Watched
Rating:
8
41 Watched
Rating:
4.6
9 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 16 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"4 images"


tarekmostafa voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

speed101 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago
saralynn88 posted 2 images 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

fett6667 posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

perod voted for an image 1 month ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 1 month ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Karlie Elizabeth Kloss3 August 1992Kloss has 1 child:โ€ข Levi Joseph Kushner (2021);"


QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

teriandliz voted for an image 2 months ago
tb30 voted for an image 2 months ago

che22 voted for an image 2 months ago
che22 voted for an image 2 months ago
Patricia Marks voted for an image 2 months ago

ressan voted for 24 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ressan posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


Kev64 posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

antongig voted for an image 3 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 25 images [View All] 3 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 48 Next »