Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karla Lopez

Age: 30, born 9 December 1987

Country of origin: Venezuela

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
12 votes
Beautiful Brunette Models *suggestions welcome* (40 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
Dez's All Time Favorites (#66) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Height: 5,8 Measurements: 34-23-36 Hair color: black Eyes color: brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Hot (3), Sexy (2), Female (2), Venezuelan (2), Latina (2), Cute (1), Tall (1), Diosas Venezolanas (1), South American (1), Brunette (1), Internet Model (1), Born 1987 (1), Venezuela (1), Enhanced (1), Erotica (1), Adult (1), Sex (1), Curvy (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

riani rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 9/10 5 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago