Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karla Azevedo

Age: 33, born 23 September 1988

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
100 Breathtaking Brazilian Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Brazil) (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Best Brazilian Models (220 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

21 votes
14 votes
11 votes
9 votes
6 votes

She is a Brazilian model and SI swimsuit 2016 hopeful
Tags: Brunette (2), 1988 (1), Brazil (1), Model (1), Brazilian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mien (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Bruce 1 month, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
some_collector voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

KingRichard voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months ago

jerryspring 10 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 3 images 12 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 6 months ago
sonambulo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mygvesz voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Sasa 1 year, 10 months ago
Sasa voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Ruaidhrรญgh added this to a list 2 years ago
Females 8/10 (196 person items)
Razorback 2 years, 1 month ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Fae Tae voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

jean lynch 2 years, 2 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
djjetz 2 years, 2 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (137 beauty items)
logymw 2 years, 3 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sonambulo 2 years, 6 months ago
nbcortez added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
New Hotties (147 beauty items)
ramoninho 2 years, 10 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 10 months ago
titi 2 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »