Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karine Jalabert

Age: 39, born 25 April 1982

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Yoann Gourcuff


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 24 comments
10 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2070 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
3 votes
Aries (523 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 1 year ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

French television presenter. Karine Ferri was born Karine Jalabert in Suresnes, Hauts-de-Seine, to a French father and a Portuguese mother. She grew up in Rueil-Malmaison. After obtaining her high school final exam and studying modern literature at university, she started a modeling career. She was chosen first runner-up at Miss World 2000.
Tags: French (3), Francophone (2), Brunette (1), April 25 (1), Born In April (1), TV Presenter (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1982 (1), Taurus (1), Gorgeous (1), Journalist (1), Pretty (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Cute (1), Female (1), Hot (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.7
18 Watched
4. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.6
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched




Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Egb posted 89 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Egb voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
texan added this to list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Amélia rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year ago
Aries (523 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Karine has 2 children: • Maël Gourcuff• Claudia Gourcuff"


footsmell3 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Satrapo voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

jojoba rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
vtd voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
DJ95 voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years ago
DJ95 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

DJ95 rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
DJ95 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F rated this 7/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Ricky F voted for 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago

vtd voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »