Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่ƒฝ็€ฌ้ฆ™้‡Œๅฅˆ / Nose Karina

Age: 40, born 21 February 1984

Country of origin: Japan

Currently Residing In: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

114 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 19 comments
98 votes
Will you please sit down, please? *updated 2016* (47 items)
list by Aira
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 22 comments
83 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (97 items)
list by sara
Published 8 years ago 1 comment

View all Karina lists

Karina Videos

????Karina PEPSI NEX???

78 Views

Added 12 years ago



View all Karina videos

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sky of Love (2007)
Rating:
7.6
131 Watched
Rating:
6.4
84 Watched
3. Usagi doroppu (2011)
Rating:
7.3
28 Watched
5. Parade (2009)
Rating:
7.6
15 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
7.7
25 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 want to see
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Music

1. First Love (2008)
0 want this




Update feed

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

laca0714 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 9 months ago
donpa voted for 5 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Bruce 3 years, 11 months ago
dume2a voted for 3 images 4 years ago

Ultimo posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

1HJ.m voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

Agirl 4 years, 11 months ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

jim57 5 years, 1 month ago
nightFriday 6 years ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 6 years, 4 months ago

usafsg 6 years, 5 months ago
Daniel Yukio Nishimura voted for an image 6 years, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years ago

Slava 7 years, 2 months ago
AKB48Fan 7 years, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo 8 years ago