Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Testa

Age: 40, born 5 August 1981

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: French (2), European (2), Actress (2), 1981 (1), Brunette (1), Francophone (1), Brown Eyes (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frontier(s) (2008)
Rating:
6
228 Watched
2. Shadow (2010)
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched
4. Les Tuche (2011)
Rating:
5.4
22 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
11 Watched
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
4. Plan Coeur (2018)
Rating:
7.5
9 Watched
5. Cherif (2013)
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

nemotilus 1 month, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mikel8 voted for an image 9 months ago

bleublancrouge 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

allezlafrance 2 years, 9 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

jonslist 3 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
Madinina 3 years, 7 months ago
DuckNation 3 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

djjetz 4 years, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 5 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

usafsg 4 years, 10 months ago
Bubs 4 years, 10 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 5 years ago

loucamel 5 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait 5 years, 8 months ago
irishblue 6 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 3 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago