Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Ramos Leiton

Age: 27, born 14 July 1993

Born and residing in: Costa Rica

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessolliรฉ
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
Chica Latina (85 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Karina Ramos Leiton (July 14, 1993, Heredia City, Costa Rica) is a Costa Rican TV Presenter and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Costa Rica 2014 and represented her country at Miss Universe 2014.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Update feed

goldthwait voted for 9 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

argentango rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
apo55a voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
apo55a rated this 9/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
apo55a voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 27 images [View All] 1 month ago

yoda rated this 10/10 1 month ago
yoda voted for 2 images 1 month ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for an image 1 month ago
Darknight posted 24 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight rated this 10/10 1 month ago
derreckmark voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Gav rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Gav voted for 3 images 4 months ago

jim voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jim rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Rock'n'roll voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ronfr07 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 16 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 12 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for 18 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 28 images [View All] 6 months ago

hanc voted for 46 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

hanc rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 10 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »