Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Alejandra Mazzocco

Age: 48, born 19 October 1970

Born and residing in: Argentina

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ignacio Fonda


Lists

56 votes
Red headed women (21 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
44 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses 2 (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
25 votes
Hermosas mujeres argentinas (18 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
3 votes
My Catalog Girls (#2) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Redhead (2), Female (1), Argentinian (1), Tv Host (1), Red Hair (1), Ginger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 6 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
My Catalog Girls (#2) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
cinephile96 voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 7 months, 1 week ago

"AMAZING Body!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 7 months, 1 week ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 7 months, 1 week ago

"WHOA!"


Zeke21 voted for 60 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Ricky posted 4 images 1 year ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

pintle voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 63 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »