Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Jelinek

Age: 38, born 22 March 1981

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

195 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1730 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
143 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
132 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
112 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

19 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Karina Jelinek started modelling at the age of 16 in Cordoba city where she was born. Later on, at the age of 18 she moved to Buenos Aires to continue her modelling career. Ricardo Piñeiro brought her to light,and in the following years she became Miss Còrdoba and Miss Carlos Paz. After some years she became famous and she started to take part in TV shows.
Tags: Argentinian (3), Model (2), Jewish (2), Brunette (2), Latina (2), Sexy (1), Female (1), 1981 (1), Born 1981 (1), Legs (1), Big Boobs (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

argentango rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
titi rated this 10/10 3 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
124 voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
juniormint voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Cr2011 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Cr2011 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Nikolay Anatolevich voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years ago

ORION rated this 6/10 2 years ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Ricky F posted 4 images [View All] 2 years ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted 14 images [View All] 2 years ago

Ricky F rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

foxxx voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »