Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karina Avakyan

Age: 31, born 2 November 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

9 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

pdw55 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Henrike voted for 3 images 1 month ago

mattjohnson 1 month ago
noobo voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months ago
arkanteos voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

arkanteos 3 months, 1 week ago
sparky voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sparky voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

iMickeyD voted for 23 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

iMickeyD voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

arkanteos voted for an image 7 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for 2 images 7 months ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 1 year ago

thenerdmafia 1 year, 1 month ago
thenerdmafia voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

iMickeyD voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

iMickeyD voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mikihisa 1 year, 3 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 3 months ago
124 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

welcomerussian 1 year, 3 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 4 months ago
moscow 1 year, 4 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 4 months ago
Crazytone18 1 year, 4 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 4 months ago
texan voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

texan posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"OMG...WOW!!!!"


vinashpo22 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

torduli voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

GP79 1 year, 8 months ago
Mirco Le 1 year, 12 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 12 months ago
zorro1025 2 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »