Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Thaler

Age: 58, born 12 June 1965

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Milos Malesevic


Lists

33 votes
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 items)
list by Henny
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Nice Balloons: Sixth in the Series (Part 6) (50 items)
list by Duckman
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: German (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
46 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
3. SOKO München (1978)
Rating:
8.7
9 Watched
Rating:
3.6
7 Watched
5. SOKO Donau (2005)
Rating:
9
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
29 Watched
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
allemagne 3 years, 2 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 5 images 3 years, 7 months ago

David Roffidal 3 years, 7 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Venticello 4 years, 4 months ago
Venticello voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

jonslist 4 years, 7 months ago
Henny added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Deutsche Schauspielerin (1000 person items)
Duckman added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
coffee-boy voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

Duckman posted 16 images [View All] 5 years, 10 months ago