Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Taylor

Age: 47, born 28 November 1971

Country of origin: Jamaica

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

124 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
68 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 13 comments
67 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
43 votes
My Babes... The Black Beauties (32 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
42 votes
The Call of the Caribbean (24 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos

20 votes
16 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Jamaican (4), Playmate (3), Born 1971 (2), Model (2), Latina (1), Baywatch (1), Leggy (1), Centerfold (1), Glamour Model (1), Playboy Playmate (1), Female (1), Playboy Model (1), Holy Shit (1), Playboy (1), Beautiful (1), Caribbean (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.9
806 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

AnotherD@y voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 2 years ago

chance voted for 2 images 2 years ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

nusch voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dark Warrior voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
cotton voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

ciollini voted for 33 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
The Call of the Caribbean (24 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

heli voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

crazyi1470 voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Dark Warrior voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Root of Jesse voted for 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago