Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karin Johanna Schubert

Age: 74, born 16 November 1944

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (3), German (2), Italian (1), Swedish (1), 1970s (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Porn Actress (1), Film Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CompaƱeros (1970)
Rating:
7.6
52 Watched
Rating:
7.4
39 Watched
Rating:
5
16 Watched
4. Bluebeard (1972)
Rating:
6.6
12 Watched
Rating:
4.7
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Campagnola posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Campagnola posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

fe2ah rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
breogan21 voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

sh56 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Merlino rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago