Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kari Ketonen

Stats

Birth Name: Kari Mikael Ketonen

Age: 50, born 16 August 1971

Country of origin: Finland


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Funny (1), Finnish (1), Comedian (1), Finland (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sauna (2008)
Rating:
5.9
156 Watched
2. Lapland Odyssey (2010)
Rating:
5.7
160 Watched
Rating:
5.6
52 Watched
Rating:
4.9
43 Watched
5. The Grump (2014)
Rating:
5.2
42 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
47 Watched
2. Putous (2010)
Rating:
4.4
35 Watched
Rating:
8
32 Watched
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
47 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.6
47 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Update feed

santerton 4 years, 9 months ago
Merlino 5 years, 11 months ago