Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kari Elizabeth Byron

Age: 46, born 18 December 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Urich


Lists

332 votes
Women With Weapons (454 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
74 votes
Seeing Red (42 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 22 comments
70 votes
Top 10 Redheads (10 items)
list by The Doctor
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
46 votes
Redheads what a sight (31 items)
list by Faderhead
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
FHM (US) 100 Sexiest Women in the World 2008 (101 items)
list by coroner
Published 13 years ago 3 comments

Kari Byron Videos

A Farewell to M7 | MythBusters

70 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

21 votes
18 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: Trade Mark: Red hair Trivia: She studied film and sculpture at San Francisco State University. After graduation, she had a career as an artist, working in sculpture and painting and holding exhibitions at some of San Francisco's leading galleries. Graduated from Los Gatos (California) High School and San Francisco State University. Parents are Dennis and Sue Byron. Beginning early in November, 1998, after college graduation, she took a year-long trip around the world with friend Dawn Gilbert. First visiting the Cook Islands, she then went to Fiji, New Zealand, Australia, Bali, Malaysia, Thailand, Tokyo, Nepa ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MythBusters (2003)
Rating:
7.4
1712 Watched
Rating:
6.6
256 Watched
Rating:
7.7
244 Watched
4. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.8
211 Watched
5. The Orville (2017)
Rating:
6.8
71 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

r1ke voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

friden posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images 2 over 300k"


ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dj Levels voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Korell voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Krankenhaus voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
worshipping voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dave posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

AtomicPunk added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
My Favorite Gingers (50 person items)
jojoba voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

Dave posted 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Joeyxzx voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (303 person items)
DB_Xander added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Celebrity Dinner Invites (115 person items)
coffee-boy voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

gonzowar posted 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

gonzowar voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

gonzowar voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago

Andyb2 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 12 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

EWinter added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

mike1972 voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

pintle voted for 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 56 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

compcua added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Who's the best Tinkerbell ? (56 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »