Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Lee Orzolek

Age: 40, born 22 November 1978

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Barnaby Clay


Lists

42 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
27 votes
My Female Rockers (12 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
23 votes
2014 Oscar Award Red Carpet (54 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
Academy Award Fashion 2014 (58 items)
list by Coruscate
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (189 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

View all Karen O lists

Karen O Videos

Karen O - I Shall Rise (Official Video)

10 Views

Added 1 month ago



View all Karen O videos

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
4. The Oscars (2014)
Rating:
6.2
33 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
5.7
1 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own




Movies

Rating:
7
13 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 month, 1 week ago
Diabolik posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rah added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Mixed-Race Celebrities (66 person items)