Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen McDougal

Age: 49, born 23 March 1971

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

152 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years ago 16 comments
76 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 29 comments
72 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (368 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
60 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
50 votes
"Dots" All Folks,...Part II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

24 votes
18 votes
15 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Karen McDougal is an American model and actress. She is known for her appearances in Playboy magazine as Playmate of the Month for December 1997 and Playmate of the Year of 1998. McDougal was one of US president Donald Trump's mistresses right after his wife Melania gave birth to his son Baron. ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Model (7), Brunette (5), Playmate (5), Hot (5), Playboy (5), Born 1971 (5), Beautiful (4), American (4), Gorgeous (3), Sultry (3), Leggy (3), Cute (3), Goddess (2), Stunning (2), 1971 (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
3945 Watched
Rating:
6.2
2039 Watched
3. Joe Dirt (2001)
Rating:
5.2
561 Watched
4. Grind (2003)
Rating:
5.7
133 Watched
5. Stiletto (2008)
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
96 Watched
Rating:
6.5
67 Watched
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched