Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Elson

Age: 45, born 14 January 1979

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Unique Models (57 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years ago 22 comments
150 votes
Mario Testino Photography (45 items)
list by Lia
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Karen Elson Videos

Karen Elson - The Truth Is In The Dirt (Official Video)

143 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


KAREN ELSON - The Birds They Circle

108 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Lanvin Fall 2011 Campaign Movie

225 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

24 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Karen Jill Elson is an English model, singer-songwriter and guitarist.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
280 Watched
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched
4. Morgenmagazin (1992)
Rating:
10
1 want to see
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.6
2 own
0 want this




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
12 want to see
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
3. House of Z (2017)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 2 images 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kandiss voted for an image 2 months ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
minervaa voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa posted a comment on this image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

"she Kasia Pysiak"


minervaa posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

minervaa 3 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK 4 months, 4 weeks ago
tomblack 5 months ago
bluepascal 6 months ago
flagrant disregard added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
djjetz 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
chuckbb voted for 4 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 11 months ago

wendy posted 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ROADKILL41 1 year ago
wendy posted 3 images 1 year ago

Emi posted a image 1 year ago

wendy posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

wendy posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
wendy posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

tunasniff 1 year, 2 months ago
wendy posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago
jane111 1 year, 2 months ago
chicchic 1 year, 3 months ago
wendy posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mrwrnk 1 year, 3 months ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

wendy posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lolli 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »