Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Alessandra Francesca Blanco

Age: 32, born 21 February 1987

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

135 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
126 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
109 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
96 votes
Guess What? (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 6 comments

Karen Carreno Videos

Guess? Spring Promo

120 Views

Added 7 years ago


Karen Carreño shows her portfolio

102 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

51 votes
45 votes
45 votes
36 votes
32 votes

Colombian model, piscean, fascinated with sports, dolphins, great food and adventure.
Tags: Model (3), Colombian (3), Brunette (3), 1987 (3), Born 1987 (2), Brown Eyes (2), Nice Lips (1), Cute Chin (1), Colombia (1), Body Central (1), Pretty Brows (1), Venus (1), Born In 1987 (1), Tan (1), Mien (1), Hot (1), Changed Name (1), Hot Legs (1), Venus Swimwear (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 4 images 5 days, 20 hours ago

django123 voted for an image 6 days ago

ckp58 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
luba rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Ken Hunter voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Puron voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

124 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
124 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Jason posted 27 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
5' 7 (103 person items)
dume2a rated this 10/10 3 months ago
dume2a voted for 2 images 3 months ago

worshipping voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

worshipping voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

faster voted for 3 images 4 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 4 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 5 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months ago

gggman rated this 1/10 6 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

V-Man voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months ago
citixil rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Mickey added this to list 7 months, 1 week ago
DELITT voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »