Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karen Elizabeth Carlson

Age: 79, born 15 January 1945

Country of origin: United States


Lists

42 votes
Babes of Buck Rogers (41 items)
list by redrobin
Published 9 years, 8 months ago
22 votes
Dames (873 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
Women of Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1979) (61 items)
list by Atomic Cinema
Published 8 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), American (1), Blonde (1), Born 1945 (1), Tv Actress (1), Blue Eyes (1), Buck Rogers (1), Tv Western (1), Death Valley Days (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
657 Watched
Rating:
6.4
279 Watched
3. Dallas (1978)
Rating:
6
230 Watched
Rating:
7.2
202 Watched
Rating:
6.8
193 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Candidate (1972)
Rating:
7.1
82 Watched
2. The Octagon (1980)
Rating:
5.5
83 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 want to see
Rating:
2.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
4 want to see




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

SA-512 posted 21 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

dvirgueza posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 6 years, 6 months ago
Dames (873 person items)
redvenom66 voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

redvenom66 voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

Atomic Cinema added this to a list 8 years, 4 months ago