Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karelea

Age: 30, born 7 August 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Switzerland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
57 votes
My Top 50 Most Beautiful Women (50 items)
list by slytherinphoenix
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
25 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Russian Women (738 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Swiss Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

View all Karelea lists

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: World's most BEAUTIFUL BLONDE: Model, Photographer, Digital Designer/Retoucher, Singer (2008 pop-album Russia), and Philanthropist. Born in Russia, raised in the America. Formerly worked at companies: Getty Images, Microsoft, Illumina (according to online sources). Began her modeling career with Elite Model Management. Education: Bachelors in Psychology with major in Sociology, Digital Design Diploma/Interactive Technologies. Known locations: Bahamas, Switzerland, Dubai, Mallorca. ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (2), Model (2), Beautiful (1), Blonde (1), Swiss (1), Sexy (1), Long Hair (1), Fashion (1), Caucasian (1), Russian (1), Female (1), Tan (1), Model Mayhem (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Sexy People posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sexy People posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

yukonlyc voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

yukonlyc added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Super Amazons (121 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Russian Babes (35 person items)
yukonlyc rated this 5/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Blutarski posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Russian Women (738 person items)
Blutarski voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
ciollini voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
radigast voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
elevatorjer rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
irishblue voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 3 years, 1 month ago

Claire Anagnostou voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

narinart voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago