Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kara Louise Tointon

Age: 35, born 5 August 1983

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2438 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 23 comments
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
60 votes
Hottest Long Hairstyles (24 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
37 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Kara Tointon Videos

Kara Tointon - Hot English Actress

78 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

22 votes
21 votes
17 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Tags: 1983 (2), Actress (2), British (2), UK (2), English (1), European (1), England (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Eastenders (1), Born 1983 (1), Leggy (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1983 (1), Mr. Selfridge (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
905 Watched
Rating:
6.4
133 Watched
3. The Sweeney (2012)
Rating:
5.7
59 Watched
Rating:
7.4
16 want to see
5. Last Passenger (2013)
Rating:
5.2
19 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
63 Watched
Rating:
7.5
31 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6.5
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

heli voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

David Roffidal voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

looksharp voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

radigast voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 2 I-L (203 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 year ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year ago

jojoba voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Jason posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Jason voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lingeriemodel posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

crazyi1470 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »