Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kara Hayward

Age: 20, born 17 November 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

295 votes
young actresses (1026 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
184 votes
Lolitas (35 items)
list by xolmis
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
181 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2472 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 23 comments
172 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1749 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
136 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Description: Hayward was born and raised in Andover, Massachusetts. She was born November 17, 1998. She acted in her first play in summer camp. She went to an open casting call for Moonrise Kingdom (2012) and was chosen for the role of Suzy Bishop. It was her first movie audition and she was twelve years old at the time of filming. Hayward has been a member of Mensa since the age of nine. Her debut role in Moonrise Kingdom (2012) was the inspiration for Clements Ribeiro's Spring/Summer 2013 fashion collection. ... (more)
Tags: Cute (3), Brunette (2), American (2), 1998 (2), Born 1988 (2), Blue Eyes (2), Goddess (1), Dark Hair (1), Mensa (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1988 (1), Meh.. (1), Actress (1), Brown Hair (1), Big Boobs (1), 1.62 (1), Sexy (1), Pretty (1), Scorpio (1), Born 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.7
544 Watched
Rating:
7.8
58 Watched
Rating:
6.3
15 Watched
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1369 Watched
Rating:
7.5
391 Watched
Rating:
7.6
287 Watched
Rating:
7.3
179 Watched
5. Us
Rating:
6.8
205 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
The Hardest of the Hard Teens (21 person items)

" a.k.a. "the reason you had to cross your legs while sitting in a packed movie theatreor: why pleasure model sex replicants can't come soon enough"https://www.instagram.com/thekarahayward "


Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Oliver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 13 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

fankara765 posted 2 images 4 months ago

tprince4u added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
My WOW Babes (63 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

zikizira voted for 4 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Face/Off Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Jamie Archer!"


Lena voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 year ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

tprince4u voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
young (159 person items)
django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

billie piper voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Lena voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Lena voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Lena voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years ago

« Prev12 Next »