Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kanticha Chumma (กันติชา ชุมมะ)

Age: 24, born 19 February 1995

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lucas Lehmkhl


Lists

20 votes
beautiful brunette models (356 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Thailand (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago
4 votes
People that I've added to Listal (187 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Thai Women (90 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kanticha Chumma Videos

LIPS INTERVIEW - Ticha-Kanticha Chumma

7 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ticha is a thai model and the winner of The Face Thailand (Season 2).
Tags: Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Thailand (1), Pisces (1), Asian (1), Born 1995 (1), Female (1), Born In 1995 (1), Thai (1), Born In February (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

goldthwait rated this 8/10 6 days, 7 hours ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 7 hours ago

bigfan82 rated this 9/10 1 month ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
MagiCARp voted for 29 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted 47 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 7/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Payal rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
MagiCARp voted for 5 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Darthmasco posted a video 5 months, 2 weeks ago
evvie added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
beautiful brunette models (356 person items)
radigast voted for 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Thai Women (90 person items)
Darthmasco posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

MagiCARp voted for 42 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Darthmasco posted 86 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago